Tree Concern Archived

Quarterstaff Rd Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5909805

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. On shoulder
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.