Trash & Recycling Archived

300 Norton St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5909812

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident called to say there are a collection of leaf bags out on curb. Please pick up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.