Tree Concern Archived

9224 Quick Fox Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5909921

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree fell during 5-23-19 storm and moved to side on sidewalk? please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. on sidewalk
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Amy Rill (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged W French (Verified Official)

  • Closed W French (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.