Được ghi nhận bởi: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Được thừa nhận

6808 Creekwood Ct Clarksville, MD, 21029, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5909939

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Đã xem:

70 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MD3

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Được sao lại bởi:

5929685

Mô tả

6808 CREEKWOOD COURT, CLARKSVILLE, MD, TWO ROADSIDE TREES DAMAGED. TREE ON RIGHT SIDE OF DRIVEWAY HAS MOST DAMAGE AND BOTH ARE DAMAGED FROM THE TOP OF THE TREES.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is the tree?
Đáp. 6808 CREEKWOOD COURT, CLARKSVILLE, MD, TWO ROADSIDE TREES DAMAGED. TREE ON RIGHT SIDE OF DRIVEWAY HAS MOST DAMAGE AND BOTH ARE DAMAGED FROM THE TOP OF THE TREES.
Hỏi. Select the concern
Đáp. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

8 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video