Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

26 Summit St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5909947

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress left on the Greenbelt in front of 26 Summit

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.