Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Inilagay sa Artsibo

2604 Creekview Dr Hoover 35226, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 720

ID ng Isyu:

5910211

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Missed pick up Garbage/Recycle

Tiningnan:

9 beses

Lugar:

Hoover

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Santek did not pick up the garbage on Creekview Dr this Thursday 5/23/19. This has become more consistent. Where they will show up at different times of the day or not at all. Please address this with their management as our tax dollars should be better utilized!


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.