Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

107 S Virginia Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5910320

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Backyard overgrown grass, empty house
Neighbor is mowing front yard.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Permit Clerk (Registered User)

  • Closed Permit Clerk (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.