Litter Archivé

701 N Longfellow Ave Tucson, AZ, 85711, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 550

ID du Problème:

5910437

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Vues:

54 fois

Quartier:

Peter Howell

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

West of park, along wall, illegal dumping.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. Next to Alvernon Park

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • TDOTconcerns (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Vince Valles (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.