Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Lights are out Reconnu

200 Crown Colony Dr Quincy, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

591253

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Street Lights

Vues:

1647 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Description

A popular street, and local access to the highway should be illuminated. The lights have been out for about a month now.

Six months later and the lights are still out. Comments added.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the pole number? Providing the pole number expedites the process and is required by National Grid.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Kristen Powers (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • yar02169 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • yar02169 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • yar02169 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • yar02169 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • sadtobeignored (Invité)

  • yar02169 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • yar02169 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.