Street Lights Archived

Public Alley 415 Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5912771

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002915412

Tagged:

street light

Description

Missing electrical plate. This is an electrocution hazard

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.