Codes Compliance Archived

1100-1198 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20730

Issue ID:

5913236

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

Tree on corner is blocking the cross traffic to head west
Tree in on South east side of road

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.