Illegal Graffiti Archived

Massachusetts Ave And Public Alley No. 414 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157585

Issue ID:

5914020

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002915639

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Light post could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.