Illegal Parking Archived

14101 Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 545

Issue ID:

5915745

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

those two cars been there for more than 3 weeks they have not moved.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Letitia Stocklin (Registered User)

  • Letitia Stocklin (Registered User)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Bill Devlin (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.