Pris en compte par: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern Reconnu

3842 Willys Pkwy Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5916006

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Catégorie:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Vues:

55 fois

Quartier:

Five Points

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

250441

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Black Chevy Malibu consistently parker across the sidewalk - blocking way for handicap person walking with walker

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
A. 3842 Willys Pkwy
Q. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
A. Black Chevy says QUEEN on it
Q. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
A. No
Q. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.