Codes Compliance Closed

2161 1st Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5916479

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, rodents

Description

Pile of debris and vegetation left to rot near sidewalk/road. Trash being added to pile. Rats seen.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.