Codes Compliance Archived

7233 Dartmouth Ave No Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1815

Issue ID:

5916507

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

5970442

Description

Tree and lawn service trailer parked in ROW on northeast corner of Dartmouth and 73 St no

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.