Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

78th Ave N & 76th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4645

Issue ID:

5916518

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

SOUTH SIDE OF 78TH AVE N AND NORTH SIDE OF COUNTRY INN ALF - REPORT OF NUMEROUS NEEDLES IN GRASS IN RIGHT OF WAY / COMPL ADV HE AND SON WALK TO FELA MARKET


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.