Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

Fern Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346620

Issue ID:

5916692

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Blocking view from driveways.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Blue

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.