Litter. Lot 13 Open

209 Miller Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

5917698

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Parks Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Too much ongoing litter in dirt under tree from events at 209 Miller. Please inform them of the fine. Please put trash can there? Also vehicles often illegally park under tree. Please cordone off the space.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.