Other - City Issues Open

Heritage Dr Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5918269

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Every week dumpster collection happens between 5:30 and 5:45AM. It is a constant bang bang bang. Can someone please ask them to at least wait until 7:00AM?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.