Other Archived

Henry Johnson Blvd Albany 12210, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3955

Issue ID:

5918985

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Washington Park looks terrible. Grass unmoved. Trash all over the place. Why?


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.