Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

1307 Irving St Nw Washington 20010 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5919997

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

447 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00282746

Description

Motorbike on sidewalk for more than a month w/o being moved


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.