Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

Farley Way Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5920087

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of limbs

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.