Inacknowledge ni: Jersey City, NJ

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs Kinilala

25 W Hamilton Pl Jersey City 07302, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5920225

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Tiningnan:

90 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

lights are out on tennis court

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please Select what type of Maintenance you are requesting.
S. Park Maintenance
T. Please select an issue below:
S. Lighting outage
T. Name of Park
S. Hamilton Park
T. Please provide a description of the help you need:
S. fix the light on tennis court

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video