Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

816 32nd Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

592023

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

466752

Description

on west at 32nd.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Kuma Walker (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.