Streetlight Archived

211 Se Depot Ave Gainesville 32601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5920237

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

LED light is out inside Depot Park. Next to small parking lot, next to Pop a Top

also asked...
Q. Please identify the issue with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. NA
Q. If you are unable to provide the streetlight pole number, please generally describe the location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.