S-WASTE: Debris Open

777 Fair Oaks Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

5920368

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard Debi's at street for more than 6 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 1
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris is on right-of-way along length of street

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...