Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

942 W Calle Carasol Tucson 85713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5920456

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

A tree branch that was low this morning is now on the ground blocking the sidewalk just west of the entrance to the Paseo Estrella subdivision.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...