Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2265 Vanessa Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 135

Issue ID:

5920522

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs from dead tree I removed from my back yard along with some bushes I removed as well. It was done by me and not a contractor.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New Requst

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • jstephenson (Registered User)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.