Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

735 Scott Blvd Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1585

Issue ID:

5921675

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The flashing school zone sign is NOT operational. School is in session all week.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.