Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

27 Bartlett Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5922884

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Lawn is at a extremely high

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.