Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Acknowledged

911 21st Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1731775

Issue ID:

5924001

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report a tree in the alley that is growing into the sewer lines.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.