Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Đã lưu trữ

1342 Edna Rd Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

5924015

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Danh mục:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Đã xem:

21 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Anne Arundel County, MD

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

A trailer full of a variety of household items, including chairs and a grill, has been on the street for weeks. It was left behind from a man who was evicted from a rental property nearby.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Make and model of the vehicle
Đáp. trailer designed to be hitched to the back of a vehicle
Hỏi. How long has vehicle been abandoned
Đáp. several weeks

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.