ADS: Garbage Cart Archived

1005 Hendley St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5924702

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Customer needs trash cart.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. Not Applicable

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.