Codes Compliance Archived

768 Newton Ave S Saint Petersburg 33701 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5924811

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5659305

Description

Fire damaged fence and utility pole. Unsafe. Looks unstable. If the utility pole falls it would create a hazard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.