Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

DCRA - Vacant Private Property Inspection Acknowledged

1701 M St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5925776

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DCRA - Vacant Private Property Inspection

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00285563

Description

The property has over grown weeds, grass and bushes. It is hard to walk on the side walk on intersection 17 Street NE and M street NE 20002


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.