Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

8009 Grasons Ct Severn, MD, 21144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5926127

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported:

on

Description

Silver 4 door passenger car

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Hyundai elantra
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. Several years

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.