Trash, Garbage or Refuse Fur

701 Hamlen Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5926143

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Arkay:

21 jeer

Xaafadda:

Glen Burnie

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Koobi Gareeyey:

5930839

Sharraxaadda

cars, boats,trash, appliance, junk, bamboo taking over
fence falling down.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
J. No

2 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.