Acknowledged by: Menlo Park, CA

Street Sign Repair / Replacement Acknowledged

108 Clover Ln Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5927357

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Sign Damage

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicated By:

6054864, 7075833

Description

One of the pilons at the end of Clover Lane was destroyed or removed.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.