Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2851 23rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1620100

Issue ID:

5927472

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Description

Inoperative car sitting in front yard at 2851 23rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL. Please notify resident/owner to move it. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.