59 Dana overflowing Archived

1 Richard J Conners Boulevard Albany, NY 12204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9520

Issue ID:

5930220

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

North Albany-Shaker Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

too much trash

also asked...
Q. What your regularly scheduled trash collection missed?
A. Yes
Q. If collection was missed, were all items left out at the correct time and day?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.