Codes Compliance Archived

6715 36th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5930746

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4653068

Description

Small silver car has been jacked up in driveway for 3+weeks.

And there are rugs and boards propped up on side fence.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.