Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Sewer Related Problems Acknowledged

1429 Mcgregor Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11365

Issue ID:

5931432

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sewer Related Problems

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Catch basin has erosion problem across the street from 1429 McGregor Ave NW


7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.