Traffic Signal Issue Open

924 Sycamore St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3350

Issue ID:

5931798

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Pedestrian signal totally blocked by tree.


7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...