P&R Tree Removal Archived

22nd Ave N & 26th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1575865

Issue ID:

5932408

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called about a Crepe Myrtle in the ROW that was hit by a car on 5/18. They cleaned up what they could but they would like the rest removed. There is a police report # available.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.