Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

112 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465180

Issue ID:

5933076

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

5933106

Description

Dead trees along Duke energy plant on service road between 4th/5th Ave N on 1/2nd st N. It’s has been there for months.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.