Manhole/Street Drain Issue Fur

7 Bryant St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5933297

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Arkay:

135 jeer

Xaafadda:

Agassiz-Harvard

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

Extreme puddling after rain events (minor and major), issue for pedestrians getting splashed by passing cars. Please regrade/patch asphalt or direct water somehow to closest drain.


Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...