Abandoned vehicle Archived

57 Jefferson Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3090

Issue ID:

5933582

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Traffic (speeding, wrong way drivers, cross walks)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has been there for 2 months or so. Many tickets violations on windshield. No resident sticker.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.