Road Debris Archived

62nd Ave N & 49th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4645

Issue ID:

5933615

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

north bound lanes of 49Th St n and east of the intersection there is a report of broken glass in the road. Caller was concerned because it is bike night at Quaker Steak and they traverse 49th St N.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.