Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Roadway Issues Acknowledged

1265 Spalding Dr Sandy Springs 30350, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5937036

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Roadway Issues

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-035798

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Debris in roadway - looks like a box of flooring cane off someone’s truck.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue?
A. Pothole

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.